Visitor Counter
Visitor Counter
My Interest.
This is so true

This is so true

(via teenagerposts)

Reblog this if God is more important to you than your Tumblr.

for the people who honestly had to sit and think..

image

reblogging for the 3rd time. <3

Lol at the GIF

(Source: jamaicanbarbies, via sallutemymindlessswag)

teenagerposts:

FOLLOW LOVE FACTS!

Reblog > Go to your tumblr > Click in the house > And try to get out of the house.

youreasinner:

banannicka:

they-all-leave:

image

I JUST SPENT 2 HOURS OF MY LIFE TRYING TO FIGURE THIS OUT. OMG. MOST DIFFICULT THING I’VE EVER DONE.

image

it took me 3 fucking hours

I LOVE THESE GAMES.

Also took 2 hours. Last puzzle got me.

ive played this before, it took me like 45 minutes to get out

it took me less than 5 seconds to get out

image

 ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ OH MY FUCKING GOD. I CANT. THIS IS WHY I LOVE TUMBLR.

^^^^^^^^ A+++++++

Uuuuuuh I love games like that :D Gonna try it!

(Source: sou-inseguro, via khalifa-benedict-deactivated201)

mu-tual:

uncomparably:

mildstrike:

imsorrycameron:


This picture is from an article called “The Rescuing Hug”. The article details the first week of life of a set of twins. Each were in their respective incubators and one was not expected to live. A hospital nurse fought against the hospital rules and placed the babies in one incubator. When they were placed together, the healthier of the two, threw an arm over her sister in an endearing embrace. The smaller baby’s heart stabilized and temperature rose to normal.

life is so beautiful.

HOW can you not reblog HOW

oh my god

speechless

mu-tual:

uncomparably:

mildstrike:

imsorrycameron:

This picture is from an article called “The Rescuing Hug”. The article details the first week of life of a set of twins. Each were in their respective incubators and one was not expected to live. A hospital nurse fought against the hospital rules and placed the babies in one incubator. When they were placed together, the healthier of the two, threw an arm over her sister in an endearing embrace. The smaller baby’s heart stabilized and temperature rose to normal.

life is so beautiful.

HOW can you not reblog HOW

oh my god

speechless

(via small-and-misunderstood)

lemartian:

laniologyy:

youngblkpl:

People act like Black girls are born with a little tube of relaxer &amp; a note that says, ‘My bad.’- God.” -Jermaine B

yo.. i have never read anything deeper

the shit i use to go through 

lemartian:

laniologyy:

youngblkpl:

People act like Black girls are born with a little tube of relaxer & a note that says, ‘My bad.’- God.” -Jermaine B

yo.. i have never read anything deeper

the shit i use to go through 

(via iammissjells)

(Source: beyonce, via 0ctober--nine)

thatsjustchaa:

2p-a-c:

3hunnah:

“LOOK HONEY! ITS WALKER FLACKER FLAME”

Lmfaoo ^^

LMFAOOO.

thatsjustchaa:

2p-a-c:

3hunnah:

“LOOK HONEY! ITS WALKER FLACKER FLAME”

Lmfaoo ^^

LMFAOOO.

(Source: trappin-in-these-heels, via thatsjustcha)

lulz-time:

haithinkimfunny:
I am the black horse in regards to life. 


Via/Follow The Absolute Greatest Posts…ever.

lulz-time:

haithinkimfunny:

I am the black horse in regards to life. 

Via/Follow The Absolute Greatest Posts…ever.

(Source: flying--changes)

definemisfit:

Roc would make a sexy bad boy.

definemisfit:

Roc would make a sexy bad boy.

(Source: kissmylovegun, via officialmindlessbhavior)

r-oaar:

well, no school for meh ._.

(Source: kweeennn)

dharkephoenyx:

fromtumblr:

This deserves all reblogs.

huzzah! reblog FTW!

dharkephoenyx:

fromtumblr:

This deserves all reblogs.

huzzah! reblog FTW!

(via vsvpshay)

Visitor Counter
Visitor Counter